Real Brokerage, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
210 14TH AVE SW, Largo, FL 33770

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,385 SqFt

210 14TH AVE SW, Largo, FL 33770

Listed by Thomas Zopf, II WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
1503 W JUNIPER ST, Tampa, FL 33604

$380,000

$380,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,444 SqFt

1503 W JUNIPER ST, Tampa, FL 33604

Listed by Mikayla Consie REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
1849 DIANE DR, Clearwater, FL 33759

$390,000

$400,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt

1849 DIANE DR, Clearwater, FL 33759

Listed by Natalie Pindar KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

Stellar MLS
7826 ROUNDELAY DR, New Port Richey, FL 34654

$477,450

$484,900

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,947 SqFt

7826 ROUNDELAY DR, New Port Richey, FL 34654

Listed by Mikayla Consie BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

Stellar MLS
8908 CHERRYSTONE LN, Orlando, FL 32825

$310,000

$310,000

2 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt

8908 CHERRYSTONE LN, Orlando, FL 32825

Listed by Jenny Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
117 CYPRESS LANDING ST, Davenport, FL 33896
1/30

$309,000

$319,900

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,219 SqFt

117 CYPRESS LANDING ST, Davenport, FL 33896

Listed by Connie Culbertson FIRST INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTAT

Stellar MLS
235 SE 16TH AVE #5, Gainesville, FL 32601
1/20

$150,000

$165,000

9.1%
2 Beds3 Baths1,394 SqFt

235 SE 16TH AVE #5, Gainesville, FL 32601

Listed by Denise Pellegrino REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
604 FOSTER AVE, Winter Garden, FL 34787

$381,000

$400,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,275 SqFt

604 FOSTER AVE, Winter Garden, FL 34787

Listed by Jackie Isham KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

Stellar MLS
13243 CHARFIELD ST, Windermere, FL 34786

$685,000

$699,000

2.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,794 SqFt

13243 CHARFIELD ST, Windermere, FL 34786

Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
1110 S DUNBAR AVE, Tampa, FL 33629

$1,400,000

$1,400,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,861 SqFt

1110 S DUNBAR AVE, Tampa, FL 33629

Listed by Craig Kincheloe REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
320 REMINGTON DR, Oviedo, FL 32765

$715,000

$725,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,465 SqFt

320 REMINGTON DR, Oviedo, FL 32765

Listed by Maria Elena Perez MEP REALTY INVESTMENTS LLC

Stellar MLS
11021 SAILBROOKE DR, Riverview, FL 33579

$410,000

$418,500

2.0%
6 Beds3 Baths3,035 SqFt

11021 SAILBROOKE DR, Riverview, FL 33579

Listed by Lara Champ Mays LLC REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
5870 ALENLON WAY, Mount Dora, FL 32757

$595,000

$599,000

0.7%
5 Beds4 Baths3,910 SqFt

5870 ALENLON WAY, Mount Dora, FL 32757

Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
5639 TENNESSEE AVE, New Port Richey, FL 34652

$380,000

$385,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt

5639 TENNESSEE AVE, New Port Richey, FL 34652

Listed by Tali Brousard-Shimer LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
11 BAYSIDE DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137

$299,900

$299,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,108 SqFt

11 BAYSIDE DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137

Listed by Ronnie Ward REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
114 WHISPERING PINE DR, Palm Coast, FL 32164

$53,900

$55,000

2.0%
0.34 Acres

114 WHISPERING PINE DR, Palm Coast, FL 32164

Listed by Ana Medeiros COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

Stellar MLS
10507 AVIAN FORREST DR, Riverview, FL 33578

$435,000

$450,000

3.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,058 SqFt

10507 AVIAN FORREST DR, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by April Heinrich KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

Stellar MLS
4280 GALE LN, The Villages, FL 32163

$322,000

$325,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

4280 GALE LN, The Villages, FL 32163

Listed by Guy Williams Jr. LLC RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

Stellar MLS
1749 BURGOS DR, Sarasota, FL 34238

$365,000

$389,000

6.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,672 SqFt

1749 BURGOS DR, Sarasota, FL 34238

Listed by Susan Noah MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

Stellar MLS
36 SLUMBER PATH, Palm Coast, FL 32164

$460,000

$469,900

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,265 SqFt

36 SLUMBER PATH, Palm Coast, FL 32164

Listed by J. Maegan Wilson REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
421 OSPREY LANDING DR, Lakeland, FL 33813

$435,000

$480,000

9.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,276 SqFt

421 OSPREY LANDING DR, Lakeland, FL 33813

Listed by Noah Stevens REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
5375 SPOONFLOWER CT, St Cloud, FL 34771

$299,000

$299,999

0.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,515 SqFt

5375 SPOONFLOWER CT, St Cloud, FL 34771

Listed by Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

Stellar MLS
31633 WILD GRAPE LN, Brooksville, FL 34602

$306,500

$312,770

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,840 SqFt

31633 WILD GRAPE LN, Brooksville, FL 34602

Listed by Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

Stellar MLS
7741 PINE HOLLOW CT, Orlando, FL 32822

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,304 SqFt

7741 PINE HOLLOW CT, Orlando, FL 32822

Listed by Samantha Chavers REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Copy of real_socialmedia_newagentV4 (1300 x 400 px) (1640 x 720 px)-2

Get My App

Real Broker, LLC
Mikayla Consie
+1(770) 871-0987
mikayla@mikaylaconsie.com

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Careers

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Get My App

Real Broker, LLC
Mikayla Consie
+1(770) 871-0987
mikayla@mikaylaconsie.com

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings